ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16894065
nr 1689 4065
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 84/160. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 41x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 84/160. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 41x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:50:12
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist