ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207284
nr 1520 7284
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Birger Wennström. Signed, numbered 175/220, mm40x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Birger Wennström. Signerad, numrerad 175/220. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x53 cm
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:52:24
6/2 18:28:53
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström