ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412057
nr 1741 2057
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, Waxholmsbåtar, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, Waxholmsbåtar, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x63 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:45:33
10/11 11:57:46
1.000 kr
17/11 19:40:13
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö