ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197107
nr 1619 7107
Bengt Orup
(1916-1996), Sverige
Bengt Orup (1916-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 43/65. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 14, 5x20, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 33x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 43/65. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 14,5x20,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x37 cm
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:02:58
Bengt Orup
Read more about Bengt Orup