ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15629353
nr 1562 9353
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Figur. Signed, numbered 6/200, with dedication. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 30x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur. Signerad, numrerad 6/200, med dedikation. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 30x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 11 2023
at 18:41:04
11/9 18:33:01
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström