ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10379566
nr 1037 9566
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 25/75, sheet: 93x68, saknar glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 25/75, bladets mått: 93x68
Condition: saknar glas
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 16 2016
at 20:25:46
16/5 20:19:12
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin