ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808186
nr 1480 8186
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors, numbered 173/260. Image dimensions: 39x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Färglitografi, numrerad 173/260. Bildmått: 39x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x72 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:58:08
26/7 13:55:06