ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16635099
nr 1663 5099
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Arnold Leissler (1939-2014). Signed, numbered 68/100, dated -79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42,
Arnold Leissler (1939-2014). Signerad, numrerad 68/100, daterad -79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 2 2024
at 19:55:32
28/11 20:45:03