![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391093
*
nr 1139 1093
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 181/200, grand piano, subject: 76x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 181/200, flygel, motivet: 76x57
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:45:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 11:42:48
1
300 kr
22/10 11:44:09
2
500 kr
22/10 11:51:52
3
450 kr
22/10 11:51:52
2
500 kr (Robot)
22/10 12:11:57
3
600 kr
22/10 19:09:18
2
800 kr
23/10 19:40:38
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ardy strüwer flygel färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
*
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
nr 1139 1093
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 181/200, grand piano, subject: 76x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 181/200, flygel, motivet: 76x57
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 11:42:48 | 1 | 300 kr |
22/10 11:44:09 | 2 | 500 kr |
22/10 11:51:52 | 3 | 450 kr |
22/10 11:51:52 | 2 | 500 kr (Robot) |
22/10 12:11:57 | 3 | 600 kr |
22/10 19:09:18 | 2 | 800 kr |
23/10 19:40:38 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...![](/tema/themes/{9869DCB0-8759-4CC3-9831-807F44CE3756}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.Read more about Ardy Strüwer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ardy strüwer flygel färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10