ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422022
nr 1242 2022
Antoni TÃ pies
(1923-2012), Spanien
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. Signed, numbered 30/150, sheet: 75x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/150, bladets mått: 75x57 cm
Antoni TÃ pies, painter, born 1923, dead 2012.
3000
SEK 3600
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:11:21
2.600 kr
3.000 kr
3.400 kr
3.400 kr
3.400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik