ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152119
nr 1315 2119
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Roulette. Signed, numbered 49/280. Subject: 56x85cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roulette. Signerad, numrerad 49/280. Motivet: 56x85cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:46:28
19/3 13:59:25
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik