ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16033061
nr 1603 3061
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Andreas Ribbing, composition. Signed, numbered 105/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51 cm,
Andreas Ribbing, komposition. Signerad, numrerad 105/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:48:30
4/3 18:32:46