ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407294
nr 1540 7294
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anders Hultman. Signed. Numrerad 55/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x43,
Anders Hultman, Signerad. Numrerad 55/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x43 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:25:47
14/5 15:24:19