ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14823060
nr 1482 3060
Anders Hugo
(f. 1940), Sverige
Anders Hugo (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 64/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x42 cm
Anders Hugo, Swedish painter born 1940.
SEK 200
Monday August 15 2022
at 19:18:18
150 kr