ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303346
*
nr 1430 3346
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:38:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/11 17:42:55
1
Vinnande bud
8/11 17:43:33
2
150 kr
8/11 17:43:33
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38
*
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Alvar Sunol
nr 1430 3346
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 8 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/11 17:42:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 8/11 17:43:33 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 8/11 17:43:33 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28 -
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38



