ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003333
nr 1600 3333
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
1870-tal, "Stockholm från Mälaren", centraltryckeriet Stockholm. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x73 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 61x88, no signature, Fuktskada.
1870-tal, "Stockholm från Mälaren", centraltryckeriet Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x73 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 61x88, Ej signerad
Condition: Fuktskada
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:42:06
26/2 19:37:06