ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13989312
nr 1398 9312
Hans Johansson
(f. 1954), Sverige
Hans Johansson (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated 31, Slussen. Subject: 29x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x54cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, daterad 31, Slussen. Motivet: 29x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x54cm
Hans Johansson, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1954.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:24:54
22/5 20:07:27
Hans Johansson
Read more about Hans Johansson