ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 11576039
*
nr 1157 6039
GRAPHIC ART
Tanto Sockerbruk, Stockholm, Sweden, subject: 14x22,
Tanto Sockerbruk, Stockholm, motivet: 14x22
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:37:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/1 23:20:05
1
100 kr
22/1 11:39:24
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 22 januari har vi samlat oljemålningar, akvareller och blandtekniker, litografier och serigrafier, etsningar, gravyrer, och träsnitt av konstnärer som Wilhelm Behm, Ferdinand Bob ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik grafiskt blad stockholm tanto sockerbruk
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
GRAPHIC ART
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1157 6039
GRAPHIC ART
Tanto Sockerbruk, Stockholm, Sweden, subject: 14x22,
Tanto Sockerbruk, Stockholm, motivet: 14x22
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 22 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/1 23:20:05 | 1 | 100 kr |
22/1 11:39:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 22 januari har vi samlat oljemålningar, akvareller och blandtekniker, litografier och serigrafier, etsningar, gravyrer, och träsnitt av konstnärer som Wilhelm Behm, Ferdinand Bob ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik grafiskt blad stockholm tanto sockerbruk
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54