ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16045091
nr 1604 5091
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 169/300, dated -77. Grafiskt blad/offset, 43x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 169/300, daterad -77. Grafiskt blad/offset, 43x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1700
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:25:59
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas