ART / Misc. paintings / Grafiskt blad 14744011
nr 1474 4011
Jonas Nilsson
(f. 1968), Sverige
Jonas Nilsson (b. 1968), Sweden. "Räv". Signed, numbered 135/180. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31 cm, unframed,
Grafiskt blad, "Räv". Signerad, numrerad 135/180. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, bladets mått: 41x31 cm, oramat löst blad
Jonas Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1968.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 13 2022
at 19:43:41
13/6 14:13:25