ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13272025
nr 1327 2025
Vladimir Kamendy
(1955-2014), Sverige
Vladimir Kamendy (1955-2014), Sweden. 'Ibiza'. Signed, numbered 77/100. Unframed. Subject: 18x28 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Ibiza". Signerad, numrerad 77/100. Oramat löst blad. Motivet: 18x28 cm
Vladimir Kamendy, Swedish-slovakisk artist born in Bratislava 1955, dead 2014.
700
SEK 350
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:12:29
2/5 14:42:39
300 kr
14/5 17:59:37
Vladimir Kamendy
Read more about Vladimir Kamendy