ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13956247
nr 1395 6247
Per-Olof Nilsson
(f. 1946), Sverige
3 pcs, Per-Olof Nilsson (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/100 32x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x40 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 14/100 32x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x40 cm
Per-Olof Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1946.
SEK 300
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:58:30
28/4 19:42:59