ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13857042

nr 1385 7042

ETCHINGS

2 pcs, France, outer dimensions including frame: 55x38 cm, ramar med skador slitage, damages.

2 st, Frankrike, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x38 cm

Condition: ramar med skador slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1200

Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:48:37