![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7596047
*
nr 759 6047
ETCHINGS
8 pcs, Disney, 7x7,
8 st, Disney, 7x7
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2012
at 19:34:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/5 19:37:13
1
1.200 kr
20/5 14:51:12
2
1.200 kr
20/5 14:52:07
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: disney disneyfigur disneyfigurer disneymotiv etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHINGS
nr 759 6047
ETCHINGS
8 pcs, Disney, 7x7,
8 st, Disney, 7x7
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/5 19:37:13 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
20/5 14:51:12 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
20/5 14:52:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: disney disneyfigur disneyfigurer disneymotiv etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54