ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 12066174
*
nr 1206 6174
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Claude Weisbuch (b. 1927). Subject: 15x20, signed, 64/100,
2 st, Claude Weisbuch (f. 1927). Motivet: 15x20, Signerad, 64/100
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 24 2018
at 20:40:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/9 17:28:34
1
100 kr
24/9 19:32:46
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude weisbuch etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1206 6174
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Claude Weisbuch (b. 1927). Subject: 15x20, signed, 64/100,
2 st, Claude Weisbuch (f. 1927). Motivet: 15x20, Signerad, 64/100
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 24 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/9 17:28:34 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 24/9 19:32:46 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude weisbuch etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47



