ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14204379

nr 1420 4379

Robert Thegerström

(1857-1919), Sverige

Robert Thegerström (1857-1919), Sweden. Signed, dated 1897, birches. Image dimensions: 14x11, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1897, björkar. Bildmått: 14x11, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm

Robert Thegerström, Swedish painter, born 1857, dead 1919.

SEK 350

Monday September 27 2021
at 19:22:27

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Thegerström

Read more about Robert Thegerström