ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15217376

nr 1521 7376

Pär Gunnar Thelander

(f. 1936), Sverige

Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/26. Image dimensions: 11, 5x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 23/26. Bildmått: 11,5x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday February 13 2023
at 19:22:30

13/2 11:16:45 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Pär Gunnar Thelander

Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander