ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11565175

nr 1156 5175

Outi Heiskanen

(f. 1937), Finland

Outi Heiskanen (b. 1937), Finland. Kompositioner, signed and dated 1985, motivet: 34x64,

ETCHING, Kompositioner, signerad och daterad 1985, motivet: 34x64

Outi Heiskanen, Finnish painter, born 1937.

800

SEK 400

Monday January 22 2018
at 19:40:32

  • Artist/Designer

Outi Heiskanen

Read more about Outi Heiskanen