ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14413302

nr 1441 3302

Mikael Wahrby

(f. 1952), Sverige

Mikael Wahrby (b. 1952), Sweden. "Tratt". Signed, numbered 30/90, dated -90. Image dimensions: 33x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x48 cm,

ETCHING, "Tratt". Signerad, numrerad 30/90, daterad -90. Bildmått: 33x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x48 cm

Mikael Wahrby, Swedish, graphic artist, born 1952 in Stockholm.

Yes

300

SEK 400

Monday January 10 2022
at 18:08:07

  • Artist/Designer

Mikael Wahrby

Read more about Mikael Wahrby