ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14378399

nr 1437 8399

Mariana Manner

(f. 1943), Sverige

Mariana Manner (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/90, dated -1982, unframed. Image dimensions: 22, 5x32, sheet: 39, 5x52, 5,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 37/90, daterad -1982, oramat löst blad. Bildmått: 22,5x32, bladets mått: 39,5x52,5

Mariana Manner, born 1943, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday December 13 2021
at 19:31:39

13/12 15:38:57 1      300 kr
13/12 19:00:39 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Mariana Manner

Read more about Mariana Manner