ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13693200

nr 1369 3200

Leif Elggren

(f. 1950), Sverige

Leif Elggren (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered 48/110, dated 1980. Subject: 5, 5x4, 4cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 48/110, daterad 1980. Motivet: 5,5x4,4cm

Leif Elggren, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1950.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday December 21 2020
at 20:53:39

  • Artist/Designer

Leif Elggren

Read more about Leif Elggren