ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13442295

nr 1344 2295

Lasse Söderberg

(f. 1941), Sverige

Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, dated 82, "Åsa". Subject: 26, 5x22,

ETCHING, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, daterad 82, "Åsa". Motivet: 26,5x22 cm

Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday August 31 2020
at 18:43:28

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Söderberg

Read more about Lasse Söderberg