ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15186286
nr 1518 6286
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/125, dated 1975, öga. Image dimensions: 28x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 90/125, daterad 1975, öga. Bildmått: 28x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
SEK 200
Monday January 30 2023
at 20:54:31
150 kr
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren
nr 1518 6286
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday January 30 2023 |
Hans Hamngren