ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15475103
nr 1547 5103
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/125, dated 1975, öga. Image dimensions: 28x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 90/125, daterad 1975, öga. Bildmått: 28x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
SEK 100
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:42:00
12/6 20:18:56
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren
nr 1547 5103
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday June 12 2023 |
| 12/6 20:18:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Hans Hamngren