ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15792075

nr 1579 2075

ETCHING

Gösta Brunius, blackcocks. Signed, numbered 128/160 cm. Image dimensions: 50x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: x,

Gösta Brunius, orrar. Signerad, numrerad 128/160 cm. Bildmått: 50x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: x

600

SEK 400

Monday November 20 2023
at 19:47:01

13/11 17:20:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 20

Read more about Grafik