ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14314114
*
nr 1431 4114
Göran Strååt
(1913-1994), Sverige
Göran Strååt (1913-1994), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 28x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Bildmått: 28x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34cm
Göran Strååt, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1913, dead 1994.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:47:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 13:37:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Göran Strååt
Göran Strååt, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1913, dead 1994.
Read more about Göran Strååt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 28x21cm etsning etsningar grafik göran strååt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Göran Strååt
Göran Strååt, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1913, dead 1994.
Read more about Göran Strååt
nr 1431 4114
Göran Strååt
(1913-1994), Sverige
Göran Strååt (1913-1994), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 28x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Bildmått: 28x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34cm
Göran Strååt, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1913, dead 1994.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 15 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/11 13:37:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Göran Strååt
Göran Strååt, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1913, dead 1994.Read more about Göran Strååt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 28x21cm etsning etsningar grafik göran strååt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



