ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13978002
nr 1397 8002
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 90/100, dated -74. Sheet: ca 75x56 cm, unframed,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 90/100, daterad -74. Bladets mått: ca 75x56 cm, oramat löst blad
Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:49:34
14/5 13:02:20
Gérard Titus-Carmel
Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel
Gérard Titus-Carmel
nr 1397 8002
Gérard Titus-Carmel
(f. 1942), Frankrike
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday May 17 2021 |
| 14/5 13:02:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Gérard Titus-Carmel