ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14378535

nr 1437 8535

Folke Gullby

(1912-1982), Sverige

Folke Gullby (1912-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated 53, self-portrait. Image dimensions: 6x4cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x19cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 53, självporträtt. Bildmått: 6x4cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x19cm

Folke Gullby, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1982.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 13 2021
at 18:25:27

12/12 13:00:06 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Folke Gullby

Read more about Folke Gullby