ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15989223
nr 1598 9223
Erling Johansson
(f. 1934), Sverige
Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Winter. Signed, numbered 44/60. Image dimensions: 10x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x33,
ETCHING, Vintermotiv. Signerad, numrerad 44/60. Bildmått: 10x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x33 cm
Erling Johansson, Swedish artist born 1934.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:31:34
18/2 15:03:32