ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8985395
*
nr 898 5395
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Vadstället, 1912, signerad, motivet: 19, 8 x 14, 8. Hjert & Hjert 262. Asplund 249,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Vadstället, 1912, signerad, motivet: 19, 8 x 14, 8. Hjert & Hjert 262. Asplund 249
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
6000
Sold:
SEK 6000
Auction date:
Monday June 2 2014
at 18:04:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/5 21:47:26
1
5.000 kr
30/5 20:40:31
2
5.400 kr
2/6 11:18:42
3
Vinnande bud
2/6 17:44:04
2
5.800 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige vadstället
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
nr 898 5395
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Vadstället, 1912, signerad, motivet: 19, 8 x 14, 8. Hjert & Hjert 262. Asplund 249,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Vadstället, 1912, signerad, motivet: 19, 8 x 14, 8. Hjert & Hjert 262. Asplund 249
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 6000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 6000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 2 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/5 21:47:26 | 1 | 5.000 kr |
| 30/5 20:40:31 | 2 | 5.400 kr |
| 2/6 11:18:42 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 2/6 17:44:04 | 2 | 5.800 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige vadstället
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



