ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12422166

nr 1242 2166

Åke Johansson

(1893-1968), Sverige

Åke Johansson. Signed, dated 1982, 75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Subject: 31x24,

ETCHING, Åke Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1982,75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Motivet: 31x24

Åke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.

Yes

1000

SEK 1100

Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:12:04

  • Thema-auction
  • Mar 18

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Åke Johansson

Read more about Åke Johansson