ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12422166
*
nr 1242 2166
Åke Johansson
(1893-1968), Sverige
Åke Johansson. Signed, dated 1982, 75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Subject: 31x24,
ETCHING, Åke Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1982,75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Motivet: 31x24
Åke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:12:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/3 09:54:08
1
1.000 kr
14/3 12:58:25
2
1.000 kr
14/3 12:58:25
1
1.000 kr (Robot)
14/3 12:59:59
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Åke Johansson
Åke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Read more about Åke Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke johansson
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57
*
Åke Johansson
Åke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Åke Johansson
nr 1242 2166
Åke Johansson
(1893-1968), Sverige
Åke Johansson. Signed, dated 1982, 75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Subject: 31x24,
ETCHING, Åke Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1982,75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Motivet: 31x24
Åke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/3 09:54:08 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 14/3 12:58:25 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
| 14/3 12:58:25 | 1 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
| 14/3 12:59:59 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Åke Johansson
Åke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.Read more about Åke Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke johansson
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57



