ART / Misc. paintings / Enamel painting 10355113
nr 1035 5113
ENAMEL PAINTING
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), 76x61, signature a tergo, wear, damages.
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), 76x61, signerad a tergo
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2016
at 18:52:41
2/5 18:47:42