ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 12409136
*
nr 1240 9136
DRAWINGS
2 pcs. Hilda Ekberg, 19th century, 60x35. Ca,
2 st. Hilda Ekberg, 1800-tal, 60x35. Ca
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 19:25:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/3 20:34:53
1
100 kr
8/3 01:04:30
1
150 kr
10/3 07:45:32
2
250 kr
11/3 19:15:23
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hilda ekberg teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
DRAWINGS
nr 1240 9136
DRAWINGS
2 pcs. Hilda Ekberg, 19th century, 60x35. Ca,
2 st. Hilda Ekberg, 1800-tal, 60x35. Ca
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 11 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/3 20:34:53 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 8/3 01:04:30 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 10/3 07:45:32 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 11/3 19:15:23 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hilda ekberg teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



