ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 9741094
*
nr 974 1094
Per Ölund
(f. 1955), Sverige
Per Ölund (b. 1955), Dansande människor, signerad Oktober 1977, 45x37,
DRAWING, Per Ölund (f. 1955), Dansande människor, signerad Oktober 1977, 45x37
Per Ölund, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1955.
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 17 2015
at 18:39:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/8 22:35:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dansande människor per ölund svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
Per Ölund
Per Ölund, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1955.
nr 974 1094
Per Ölund
(f. 1955), Sverige
Per Ölund (b. 1955), Dansande människor, signerad Oktober 1977, 45x37,
DRAWING, Per Ölund (f. 1955), Dansande människor, signerad Oktober 1977, 45x37
Per Ölund, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1955.
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 17 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/8 22:35:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dansande människor per ölund svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



