ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 14965405

nr 1496 5405

Jan Brazda

(1917-2011), Sverige

graphite drawing, Jan Brazda (1917-2011), Sweden. Signed, dated 47, 35x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x65,

DRAWING, Blyerts, Signerad, daterad 47,35x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x65 cm

Jan Brazda, Swedish painter, born 1917, dead 2011.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday October 17 2022
at 18:40:32

17/10 18:35:33 1      Vinnande bud
17/10 18:35:55 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Brazda

Read more about Jan Brazda