ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15033056
nr 1503 3056
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/90, dated -86. Image dimensions: 57x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x57 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 30/90, daterad -86. Bildmått: 57x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x57 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:07:51
21/11 16:52:59
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim
nr 1503 3056
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday November 21 2022 |
| 21/11 16:52:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Suzanne Nessim