ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13475275

nr 1347 5275

Servulo Esmeraldo

(1929-2017), Brasilien

Servulo Esmeraldo (1929-2017), Brasilien. Signed, numbered 35/50. Subject: ca 29x25 cm, unframed,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 35/50. Motivet: ca 29x25 cm, oramat löst blad

Sérvulo Esmeraldo, Brazilian artist born 1929, dead 2017.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday September 14 2020
at 20:30:21

14/9 09:59:58 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Servulo Esmeraldo

Read more about Servulo Esmeraldo