ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14545171

nr 1454 5171

COLOUR ETCHING

Per Svensson. Signed, numbered 42/100, dated 74. Image dimensions: 38x27cm, sheet: 65x50cm, unframed,

Per Svensson. Signerad, numrerad 42/100, daterad 74. Bildmått: 38x27cm, bladets mått: 65x50cm, oramat löst blad

SEK 100

Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:16:02

12/3 20:00:53 1      Vinnande bud