ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15848372
nr 1584 8372
COLOUR ETCHING
Per Svensson, Öga. Signed, numbered 2/30, dated -69. Image dimensions: 10x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x28,
Per Svensson, Öga. Signerad, numrerad 2/30, daterad -69. Bildmått: 10x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x28 cm
300
SEK 100
Wednesday December 13 2023
at 06:00:37
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1584 8372
COLOUR ETCHING
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Wednesday December 13 2023 |