ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13789117

nr 1378 9117

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signed, numbered 83/165, 1985, sheet: 50x40cm, unframed,

COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), Signerad, numrerad 83/165,1985, bladets mått: 50x40cm, oramat löst blad

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

800

SEK 350

Monday February 15 2021
at 18:38:24

15/2 18:25:55 1      300 kr
15/2 18:29:26 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis